Yellow-Bar

BOOK TRAINING

Sunday
  • Netbusters (7 to 9 years) | Both Boys and Girls | Foundation (Recreational) program | OUTDOORS at Al Hudayriyat Island

    Coach(es) - PASS coach

    Jan 08 2023 - Mar 19 2023 ( 11 weeks )

    01:00 Hours - 87.00 AED ( 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM )

    Next session starts in 30 DAY(s)

  • FUNdamentals | Both Boys and Girls | Foundation (Recreational) program | OUTDOORS at Al Hudayriyat Island

    Coach(es) - PASS coach

    Jan 08 2023 - Mar 19 2023 ( 11 weeks )

    30 Mins - 60.00 AED ( 09:00 AM - 09:30 AM )

    Next session starts in 30 DAY(s)

  • Koora Stars (10 to 12 years) | Both Boys and Girls | Foundation (Recreational) program | OUTDOORS at Al Hudayriyat Island

    Coach(es) - PASS coach

    Jan 08 2023 - Mar 19 2023 ( 11 weeks )

    01:00 Hours - 87.00 AED ( 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM )

    Next session starts in 30 DAY(s)

  • Mini Kickers (3 and 4 years) | Both Boys and Girls | Foundation (Recreational) program | OUTDOORS at Al Hudayriyat Island

    Coach(es) - PASS coach

    Jan 08 2023 - Mar 19 2023 ( 11 weeks )

    01:00 Hours - 87.00 AED ( 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM )

    Next session starts in 30 DAY(s)

  • Ballers (5 and 6 years) | Both Boys and Girls | Foundation (Recreational) program | OUTDOORS at Al Hudayriyat Island

    Coach(es) - PASS coach

    Jan 08 2023 - Mar 19 2023 ( 11 weeks )

    01:00 Hours - 87.00 AED ( 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM )

    Next session starts in 30 DAY(s)

  • Ballers (5 and 6 years) | Both Boys and Girls | Foundation (Recreational) program | OUTDOORS at Al Hudayriyat Island

    Coach(es) - PASS coach

    Jan 08 2023 - Mar 19 2023 ( 11 weeks )

    01:00 Hours - 87.00 AED ( 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM )

    Next session starts in 30 DAY(s)

  • Mini Kickers (3 and 4 years) | Both Boys and Girls | Foundation (Recreational) program | OUTDOORS at Al Hudayriyat Island

    Coach(es) - PASS coach

    Jan 08 2023 - Mar 19 2023 ( 11 weeks )

    01:00 Hours - 87.00 AED ( 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM )

    Next session starts in 30 DAY(s)

  • Koora Stars (10 to 12 years) | Both Boys and Girls | Foundation (Recreational) program | OUTDOORS at Al Hudayriyat Island

    Coach(es) - PASS coach

    Jan 08 2023 - Mar 19 2023 ( 11 weeks )

    01:00 Hours - 87.00 AED ( 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM )

    Next session starts in 30 DAY(s)

  • Netbusters (7 to 9 years) | Both Boys and Girls | Foundation (Recreational) program | OUTDOORS at Al Hudayriyat Island

    Coach(es) - PASS coach

    Jan 08 2023 - Mar 19 2023 ( 11 weeks )

    01:00 Hours - 87.00 AED ( 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM )

    Next session starts in 30 DAY(s)

Monday
  • FS1 | Both Boys and Girls | Nursery Program | Bright Beginnings Nursery

    Coach(es) - PASS coach

    Jan 09 2023 - Mar 13 2023 ( 10 weeks )

    30 Mins - 63.00 AED ( 02:45 PM - 03:15 PM )

    Next session starts in 31 DAY(s)

  • FS1 | Both Boys and Girls | Nursery Program | Bright Beginnings Nursery

    Coach(es) - PASS coach

    Jan 09 2023 - Mar 13 2023 ( 10 weeks )

    30 Mins - 63.00 AED ( 03:30 PM - 04:00 PM )

    Next session starts in 31 DAY(s)

  • Netbusters (7 to 9 years) | Both Boys and Girls | Foundation (Recreational) program | Abu Dhabi Cricket and Sports Hub

    Coach(es) - PASS coach

    Jan 02 2023 - Mar 20 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:00 Hours - 80.00 AED ( 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM )

    Next session starts in 24 DAY(s)

  • COMPETITIVE RAWDHAT 2015/16 | Both Boys and Girls | Competitive Squad (By invitation only) | Rawdhat Sports Complex (off Airport Road)

    Coach(es) - PASS Competitive Coach ,PASS coach

    Jan 02 2023 - Mar 20 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:30 Hours - 95.00 AED ( 05:00 PM - 06:30 PM )

    Next session starts in 24 DAY(s)

  • Mini Kickers (3 and 4 years) | Both Boys and Girls | Foundation (Recreational) program | Abu Dhabi Cricket and Sports Hub

    Coach(es) - PASS coach

    Jan 02 2023 - Mar 20 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:00 Hours - 80.00 AED ( 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM )

    Next session starts in 24 DAY(s)

  • Ballers (5 and 6 years) | Both Boys and Girls | Foundation (Recreational) program | Abu Dhabi Cricket and Sports Hub

    Coach(es) - PASS coach

    Jan 02 2023 - Mar 20 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:00 Hours - 80.00 AED ( 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM )

    Next session starts in 24 DAY(s)

  • ONE DAY Competitive Training ADC 2016 - 2011 | Both Boys and Girls | ONE DAY Competitive Squad Training | Abu Dhabi Cricket and Sports Hub

    Coach(es) - PASS Competitive Coach ,PASS coach

    Jan 02 2023 - Mar 20 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:30 Hours - 95.00 AED ( 05:00 PM - 06:30 PM )

    Next session starts in 24 DAY(s)

  • COMPETITIVE ABU DHABI CRICKET 2013 | Both Boys and Girls | Competitive Squad (By invitation only) | Abu Dhabi Cricket and Sports Hub

    Coach(es) - PASS Competitive Coach ,PASS coach

    Jan 02 2023 - Mar 20 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:30 Hours - 95.00 AED ( 05:00 PM - 06:30 PM )

    Next session starts in 24 DAY(s)

  • COMPETITIVE RAWDHAT 2011 | Both Boys and Girls | Competitive Squad (By invitation only) | Rawdhat Sports Complex (off Airport Road)

    Coach(es) - PASS coach ,PASS Competitive Coach

    Jan 02 2023 - Mar 20 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:30 Hours - 95.00 AED ( 05:00 PM - 06:30 PM )

    Next session starts in 24 DAY(s)

  • Koora Stars (10 to 12 years) | Both Boys and Girls | Foundation (Recreational) program | Abu Dhabi Cricket and Sports Hub

    Coach(es) - PASS coach

    Jan 02 2023 - Mar 20 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:00 Hours - 80.00 AED ( 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM )

    Next session starts in 24 DAY(s)

  • COMPETITIVE ABU DHABI CRICKET 2012 | Both Boys and Girls | Competitive Squad (By invitation only) | Rawdhat Sports Complex (off Airport Road)

    Coach(es) - PASS Competitive Coach ,PASS coach

    Jan 02 2023 - Mar 20 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:30 Hours - 95.00 AED ( 05:00 PM - 06:30 PM )

    Next session starts in 24 DAY(s)

  • COMPETITIVE ABU DHABI CRICKET 2014 | Both Boys and Girls | Competitive Squad (By invitation only) | Abu Dhabi Cricket and Sports Hub

    Coach(es) - PASS coach ,PASS Competitive Coach

    Jan 02 2023 - Mar 20 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:30 Hours - 95.00 AED ( 05:00 PM - 06:30 PM )

    Next session starts in 24 DAY(s)

  • COMPETITIVE RAWDHAT 2012 | Both Boys and Girls | Competitive Squad (By invitation only) | Rawdhat Sports Complex (off Airport Road)

    Coach(es) - PASS Competitive Coach ,PASS coach

    Jan 02 2023 - Mar 20 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:30 Hours - 95.00 AED ( 05:00 PM - 06:30 PM )

    Next session starts in 24 DAY(s)

  • DEVELOPMENT SQUAD RAWDHAT 2011 - 2013 | Both Boys and Girls | Development (By invitation only) TWO DAYS | Rawdhat Sports Complex (off Airport Road)

    Coach(es) - PASS Competitive Coach ,PASS coach

    Jan 02 2023 - Mar 20 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:00 Hours - 85.00 AED ( 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM )

    Next session starts in 24 DAY(s)

  • ONE DAY Development Squad Training RAW | Both Boys and Girls | ONE DAY Development Squad Training | Rawdhat Sports Complex (off Airport Road)

    Coach(es) - PASS coach ,PASS Competitive Coach

    Jan 02 2023 - Mar 20 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:00 Hours - 85.00 AED ( 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM )

    Next session starts in 24 DAY(s)

  • Koora Stars (10 to 12 years) | Both Boys and Girls | Foundation (Recreational) program | Abu Dhabi Cricket and Sports Hub

    Coach(es) - PASS coach

    Jan 02 2023 - Mar 20 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:00 Hours - 80.00 AED ( 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM )

    Next session starts in 24 DAY(s)

  • Netbusters (7 to 9 years) | Both Boys and Girls | Foundation (Recreational) program | Abu Dhabi Cricket and Sports Hub

    Coach(es) - PASS coach

    Jan 02 2023 - Mar 20 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:00 Hours - 80.00 AED ( 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM )

    Next session starts in 24 DAY(s)

  • Ballers (5 and 6 years) | Both Boys and Girls | Foundation (Recreational) program | Abu Dhabi Cricket and Sports Hub

    Coach(es) - PASS coach

    Jan 02 2023 - Mar 20 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:00 Hours - 80.00 AED ( 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM )

    Next session starts in 24 DAY(s)

  • DEVELOPMENT SQUAD RAWDHAT 2010+ | Both Boys and Girls | Development (By invitation only) TWO DAYS | Rawdhat Sports Complex (off Airport Road)

    Coach(es) - PASS Competitive Coach ,PASS coach

    Jan 02 2023 - Mar 20 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:15 Hours - 90.00 AED ( 06:45 PM - 08:00 PM )

    Next session starts in 24 DAY(s)

Tuesday
  • FS1 | Both Boys and Girls | Nursery Program | Bright Beginnings Nursery

    Coach(es) - PASS coach

    Jan 10 2023 - Mar 14 2023 ( 10 weeks )

    30 Mins - 63.00 AED ( 03:00 PM - 03:30 PM )

    Next session starts in 32 DAY(s)

  • COMPETITIVE ABU DHABI CRICKET 2015/16 | Both Boys and Girls | Competitive Squad (By invitation only) | Abu Dhabi Cricket and Sports Hub

    Coach(es) - PASS Competitive Coach ,PASS coach

    Jan 03 2023 - Mar 21 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:30 Hours - 95.00 AED ( 05:00 PM - 06:30 PM )

    Next session starts in 25 DAY(s)

  • ONE DAY Competitive Training RAW 2016 - 2011 | Both Boys and Girls | ONE DAY Competitive Squad Training | Rawdhat Sports Complex (off Airport Road)

    Coach(es) - PASS Competitive Coach ,PASS coach

    Jan 03 2023 - Mar 21 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:30 Hours - 0.00 AED ( 05:00 PM - 06:30 PM )

    Next session starts in 25 DAY(s)

  • COMPETITIVE RAWDHAT 2014 | Both Boys and Girls | Competitive Squad (By invitation only) | Rawdhat Sports Complex (off Airport Road)

    Coach(es) - PASS Competitive Coach ,PASS coach

    Jan 03 2023 - Mar 21 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:30 Hours - 95.00 AED ( 05:00 PM - 06:30 PM )

    Next session starts in 25 DAY(s)

  • COMPETITIVE ABU DHABI CRICKET 2011 | Both Boys and Girls | Competitive Squad (By invitation only) | Abu Dhabi Cricket and Sports Hub

    Coach(es) - PASS Competitive Coach ,PASS coach

    Jan 03 2023 - Mar 21 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:30 Hours - 95.00 AED ( 05:00 PM - 06:30 PM )

    Next session starts in 25 DAY(s)

  • COMPETITIVE ABU DHABI CRICKET 2012 | Both Boys and Girls | Competitive Squad (By invitation only) | Abu Dhabi Cricket and Sports Hub

    Coach(es) - PASS Competitive Coach ,PASS coach

    Jan 03 2023 - Mar 21 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:30 Hours - 95.00 AED ( 05:00 PM - 06:30 PM )

    Next session starts in 25 DAY(s)

  • 2013/2014 girls | For Girls | Girls only program | Abu Dhabi Cricket and Sports Hub

    Coach(es) - PASS Competitive Coach ,PASS coach

    Jan 03 2023 - Mar 21 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:30 Hours - 85.00 AED ( 05:00 PM - 06:30 PM )

    Next session starts in 25 DAY(s)

  • COMPETITIVE RAWDHAT 2013 | Both Boys and Girls | Competitive Squad (By invitation only) | Rawdhat Sports Complex (off Airport Road)

    Coach(es) - PASS Competitive Coach ,PASS coach

    Jan 03 2023 - Mar 21 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:30 Hours - 95.00 AED ( 05:00 PM - 06:30 PM )

    Next session starts in 25 DAY(s)

  • DEVELOPMENT SQUAD ADCSH 2011 - 2013 | Both Boys and Girls | Development (By invitation only) TWO DAYS | Abu Dhabi Cricket and Sports Hub

    Coach(es) - PASS Competitive Coach ,PASS coach

    Jan 03 2023 - Mar 21 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:00 Hours - 85.00 AED ( 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM )

    Next session starts in 25 DAY(s)

  • Terrific Throwers U11 (Year 5 & 6) | Both Boys and Girls | CCNetball | Active, Al Maryah Island - NETBALL ONLY

    Jan 03 2023 - Mar 21 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:00 Hours - 80.00 AED ( 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM )

    Next session starts in 25 DAY(s)

  • ONE DAY Development Squad Training ADC | Both Boys and Girls | ONE DAY Development Squad Training | Abu Dhabi Cricket and Sports Hub

    Coach(es) - PASS Competitive Coach ,PASS coach

    Jan 03 2023 - Mar 21 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:00 Hours - 85.00 AED ( 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM )

    Next session starts in 25 DAY(s)

  • Koora Stars (10 to 12 years) | Both Boys and Girls | Foundation (Recreational) program | Najmat (Reem Island)

    Coach(es) - PASS coach

    Jan 03 2023 - Mar 21 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:00 Hours - 80.00 AED ( 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM )

    Next session starts in 25 DAY(s)

  • Mini Kickers (3 and 4 years) | Both Boys and Girls | Foundation (Recreational) program | Najmat (Reem Island)

    Coach(es) - PASS coach

    Jan 03 2023 - Mar 21 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:00 Hours - 80.00 AED ( 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM )

    Next session starts in 25 DAY(s)

  • Ballers (5 and 6 years) | Both Boys and Girls | Foundation (Recreational) program | Najmat (Reem Island)

    Coach(es) - PASS coach

    Jan 03 2023 - Mar 21 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:00 Hours - 80.00 AED ( 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM )

    Next session starts in 25 DAY(s)

  • Clever Catches U9 (Year 3 & 4) | Both Boys and Girls | Foundation (Recreational) program | Active, Al Maryah Island - NETBALL ONLY

    Jan 03 2023 - Mar 21 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:00 Hours - 80.00 AED ( 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM )

    Next session starts in 25 DAY(s)

  • Netbusters (7 to 9 years) | Both Boys and Girls | Foundation (Recreational) program | Najmat (Reem Island)

    Coach(es) - PASS coach

    Jan 03 2023 - Mar 21 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:00 Hours - 80.00 AED ( 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM )

    Next session starts in 25 DAY(s)

  • Star Shooters U13 (Year 7 & 8) | Both Boys and Girls | CCNetball | Active, Al Maryah Island - NETBALL ONLY

    Jan 03 2023 - Mar 21 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:00 Hours - 80.00 AED ( 06:30 PM - 07:30 PM )

    Next session starts in 25 DAY(s)

  • Dynamic Defenders U15 (Year 9 & 10) | Both Boys and Girls | CCNetball | Active, Al Maryah Island - NETBALL ONLY

    Jan 03 2023 - Mar 21 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:00 Hours - 80.00 AED ( 06:30 PM - 07:30 PM )

    Next session starts in 25 DAY(s)

  • COMPETITIVE ABU DHABI CRICKET 2009 | Both Boys and Girls | Competitive Squad (By invitation only) | Abu Dhabi Cricket and Sports Hub

    Coach(es) - PASS Competitive Coach ,PASS coach

    Jan 03 2023 - Mar 21 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:15 Hours - 100.00 AED ( 06:45 PM - 08:00 PM )

    Next session starts in 25 DAY(s)

  • COMPETITIVE ABU DHABI CRICKET 2010 | Both Boys and Girls | Competitive Squad (By invitation only) | Abu Dhabi Cricket and Sports Hub

    Coach(es) - PASS Competitive Coach ,PASS coach

    Jan 03 2023 - Mar 21 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:15 Hours - 100.00 AED ( 06:45 PM - 08:00 PM )

    Next session starts in 25 DAY(s)

  • ONE DAY Competitive Training ADC 2010+ | Both Boys and Girls | ONE DAY Competitive Squad Training | Abu Dhabi Cricket and Sports Hub

    Coach(es) - PASS coach ,PASS Competitive Coach

    Jan 03 2023 - Mar 21 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:15 Hours - 100.00 AED ( 06:45 PM - 08:00 PM )

    Next session starts in 25 DAY(s)

Wednesday
  • Netbusters (7 to 9 years) | Both Boys and Girls | Foundation (Recreational) program | Abu Dhabi Cricket and Sports Hub

    Coach(es) - PASS coach

    Jan 04 2023 - Mar 22 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:00 Hours - 80.00 AED ( 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM )

    Next session starts in 26 DAY(s)

  • COMPETITIVE ABU DHABI CRICKET 2014 | Both Boys and Girls | Competitive Squad (By invitation only) | Abu Dhabi Cricket and Sports Hub

    Coach(es) - PASS coach ,PASS Competitive Coach

    Jan 04 2023 - Mar 22 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:30 Hours - 95.00 AED ( 05:00 PM - 06:30 PM )

    Next session starts in 26 DAY(s)

  • COMPETITIVE RAWDHAT 2012 | Both Boys and Girls | Competitive Squad (By invitation only) | Rawdhat Sports Complex (off Airport Road)

    Coach(es) - PASS Competitive Coach ,PASS coach

    Jan 04 2023 - Mar 22 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:30 Hours - 95.00 AED ( 05:00 PM - 06:30 PM )

    Next session starts in 26 DAY(s)

  • COMPETITIVE RAWDHAT 2015/16 | Both Boys and Girls | Competitive Squad (By invitation only) | Rawdhat Sports Complex (off Airport Road)

    Coach(es) - PASS coach ,PASS Competitive Coach

    Jan 04 2023 - Mar 22 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:30 Hours - 95.00 AED ( 05:00 PM - 06:30 PM )

    Next session starts in 26 DAY(s)

  • Koora Stars (10 to 12 years) | Both Boys and Girls | Foundation (Recreational) program | Abu Dhabi Cricket and Sports Hub

    Coach(es) - PASS coach

    Jan 04 2023 - Mar 22 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:00 Hours - 80.00 AED ( 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM )

    Next session starts in 26 DAY(s)

  • Mini Kickers (3 and 4 years) | Both Boys and Girls | Foundation (Recreational) program | Abu Dhabi Cricket and Sports Hub

    Coach(es) - PASS coach

    Jan 04 2023 - Mar 22 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:00 Hours - 80.00 AED ( 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM )

    Next session starts in 26 DAY(s)

  • COMPETITIVE ABU DHABI CRICKET 2013 | Both Boys and Girls | Competitive Squad (By invitation only) | Abu Dhabi Cricket and Sports Hub

    Coach(es) - PASS Competitive Coach ,PASS coach

    Jan 04 2023 - Mar 22 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:30 Hours - 95.00 AED ( 05:00 PM - 06:30 PM )

    Next session starts in 26 DAY(s)

  • COMPETITIVE RAWDHAT 2011 | Both Boys and Girls | Competitive Squad (By invitation only) | Rawdhat Sports Complex (off Airport Road)

    Coach(es) - PASS Competitive Coach ,PASS coach

    Jan 04 2023 - Mar 22 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:30 Hours - 95.00 AED ( 05:00 PM - 06:30 PM )

    Next session starts in 26 DAY(s)

  • Ballers (5 and 6 years) | Both Boys and Girls | Foundation (Recreational) program | Abu Dhabi Cricket and Sports Hub

    Coach(es) - PASS coach

    Jan 04 2023 - Mar 22 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:00 Hours - 80.00 AED ( 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM )

    Next session starts in 26 DAY(s)

  • DEVELOPMENT SQUAD RAWDHAT 2011 - 2013 | Both Boys and Girls | Development (By invitation only) TWO DAYS | Rawdhat Sports Complex (off Airport Road)

    Coach(es) - PASS coach ,PASS Competitive Coach

    Jan 04 2023 - Mar 22 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:00 Hours - 85.00 AED ( 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM )

    Next session starts in 26 DAY(s)

  • ONE DAY Development Squad Training RAW | Both Boys and Girls | ONE DAY Development Squad Training | Rawdhat Sports Complex (off Airport Road)

    Coach(es) - PASS Competitive Coach ,PASS coach

    Jan 04 2023 - Mar 22 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:00 Hours - 85.00 AED ( 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM )

    Next session starts in 26 DAY(s)

  • DEVELOPMENT SQUAD RAWDHAT 2010+ | Both Boys and Girls | Development (By invitation only) TWO DAYS | Rawdhat Sports Complex (off Airport Road)

    Coach(es) - PASS Competitive Coach ,PASS coach

    Jan 02 2023 - Mar 20 2023 ( 11 weeks )

    01:15 Hours - 90.00 AED ( 06:45 PM - 08:00 PM )

    Next session starts in 26 DAY(s)

  • COMPETITIVE ABU DHABI CRICKET 2006/2007 | Both Boys and Girls | Competitive Squad (By invitation only) | Abu Dhabi Cricket and Sports Hub

    Coach(es) - PASS Competitive Coach ,PASS coach

    Jan 04 2023 - Mar 22 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:15 Hours - 100.00 AED ( 06:45 PM - 08:00 PM )

    Next session starts in 26 DAY(s)

  • COMPETITIVE ABU DHABI CRICKET 2008 | Both Boys and Girls | Competitive Squad (By invitation only) | Abu Dhabi Cricket and Sports Hub

    Coach(es) - PASS coach ,PASS Competitive Coach

    Jan 04 2023 - Mar 22 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:15 Hours - 100.00 AED ( 06:45 PM - 08:00 PM )

    Next session starts in 26 DAY(s)

Thursday
  • FS1 | Both Boys and Girls | Nursery Program | Bright Beginnings Nursery

    Coach(es) - PASS coach

    Jan 12 2023 - Mar 16 2023 ( 10 weeks )

    30 Mins - 63.00 AED ( 03:00 PM - 03:30 PM )

    Next session starts in 34 DAY(s)

  • COMPETITIVE ABU DHABI CRICKET 2012 | Both Boys and Girls | Competitive Squad (By invitation only) | Abu Dhabi Cricket and Sports Hub

    Coach(es) - PASS Competitive Coach ,PASS coach

    Jan 05 2023 - Mar 23 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:30 Hours - 95.00 AED ( 05:00 PM - 06:30 PM )

    Next session starts in 27 DAY(s)

  • Ballers (5 and 6 years) | Both Boys and Girls | Foundation (Recreational) program | Rawdhat Sports Complex (off Airport Road)

    Coach(es) - PASS coach

    Jan 05 2023 - Mar 23 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:00 Hours - 80.00 AED ( 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM )

    Next session starts in 27 DAY(s)

  • COMPETITIVE RAWDHAT 2013 | Both Boys and Girls | Competitive Squad (By invitation only) | Rawdhat Sports Complex (off Airport Road)

    Coach(es) - PASS Competitive Coach ,PASS coach

    Jan 05 2023 - Mar 23 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:30 Hours - 95.00 AED ( 05:00 PM - 06:30 PM )

    Next session starts in 27 DAY(s)

  • Netbusters (7 to 9 years) | Both Boys and Girls | Foundation (Recreational) program | Rawdhat Sports Complex (off Airport Road)

    Coach(es) - PASS coach

    Jan 05 2023 - Mar 23 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:00 Hours - 80.00 AED ( 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM )

    Next session starts in 27 DAY(s)

  • COMPETITIVE ABU DHABI CRICKET 2015/16 | Both Boys and Girls | Competitive Squad (By invitation only) | Abu Dhabi Cricket and Sports Hub

    Coach(es) - PASS coach ,PASS Competitive Coach

    Jan 05 2023 - Mar 23 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:30 Hours - 95.00 AED ( 05:00 PM - 06:30 PM )

    Next session starts in 27 DAY(s)

  • 2010 - 2012 girls | For Girls | Girls only program | Abu Dhabi Cricket and Sports Hub

    Coach(es) - PASS coach ,PASS Competitive Coach

    Jan 05 2023 - Mar 23 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:30 Hours - 85.00 AED ( 05:00 PM - 06:30 PM )

    Next session starts in 27 DAY(s)

  • COMPETITIVE RAWDHAT 2014 | Both Boys and Girls | Competitive Squad (By invitation only) | Rawdhat Sports Complex (off Airport Road)

    Coach(es) - PASS coach ,PASS Competitive Coach

    Jan 05 2023 - Mar 23 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:30 Hours - 95.00 AED ( 05:00 PM - 06:30 PM )

    Next session starts in 27 DAY(s)

  • COMPETITIVE ABU DHABI CRICKET 2011 | Both Boys and Girls | Competitive Squad (By invitation only) | Abu Dhabi Cricket and Sports Hub

    Coach(es) - PASS Competitive Coach ,PASS coach

    Jan 05 2023 - Mar 23 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:30 Hours - 95.00 AED ( 05:00 PM - 06:30 PM )

    Next session starts in 27 DAY(s)

  • Mini Kickers (3 and 4 years) | Both Boys and Girls | Foundation (Recreational) program | Rawdhat Sports Complex (off Airport Road)

    Coach(es) - PASS coach

    Jan 05 2023 - Mar 23 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:00 Hours - 80.00 AED ( 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM )

    Next session starts in 27 DAY(s)

  • 2013/2014 girls | For Girls | Girls only program | NYU - Saadiyat

    Coach(es) - PASS Competitive Coach ,PASS coach

    Jan 12 2023 - Mar 23 2023 ( 11 weeks )

    01:00 Hours - 84.00 AED ( 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM )

    Next session starts in 34 DAY(s)

  • ONE DAY Development Squad Training ADC | Both Boys and Girls | ONE DAY Development Squad Training | Abu Dhabi Cricket and Sports Hub

    Coach(es) - PASS Competitive Coach ,PASS coach

    Jan 05 2023 - Mar 23 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:00 Hours - 85.00 AED ( 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM )

    Next session starts in 27 DAY(s)

  • DEVELOPMENT SQUAD ADCSH 2011 - 2013 | Both Boys and Girls | Development (By invitation only) TWO DAYS | Abu Dhabi Cricket and Sports Hub

    Coach(es) - PASS Competitive Coach ,PASS coach

    Jan 05 2023 - Mar 23 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:00 Hours - 85.00 AED ( 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM )

    Next session starts in 27 DAY(s)

  • 2010 - 2012 girls | For Girls | Girls only program | NYU - Saadiyat

    Coach(es) - PASS Competitive Coach ,PASS coach

    Jan 12 2023 - Mar 23 2023 ( 11 weeks )

    01:00 Hours - 84.00 AED ( 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM )

    Next session starts in 34 DAY(s)

  • COMPETITIVE ABU DHABI CRICKET 2009 | Both Boys and Girls | Competitive Squad (By invitation only) | Abu Dhabi Cricket and Sports Hub

    Coach(es) - PASS Competitive Coach ,PASS coach

    Jan 05 2023 - Mar 23 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:15 Hours - 100.00 AED ( 06:45 PM - 08:00 PM )

    Next session starts in 27 DAY(s)

  • COMPETITIVE ABU DHABI CRICKET 2010 | Both Boys and Girls | Competitive Squad (By invitation only) | Abu Dhabi Cricket and Sports Hub

    Coach(es) - PASS coach ,PASS Competitive Coach

    Jan 05 2023 - Mar 23 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:15 Hours - 100.00 AED ( 06:45 PM - 08:00 PM )

    Next session starts in 27 DAY(s)

Friday
  • Ballers (5 and 6 years) | Both Boys and Girls | Foundation (Recreational) program | Cranleigh

    Coach(es) - PASS coach

    Jan 06 2023 - Mar 24 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:00 Hours - 87.00 AED ( 02:00 PM - 03:00 PM )

    Next session starts in 28 DAY(s)

  • Netbusters (7 to 9 years) | Both Boys and Girls | Foundation (Recreational) program | Cranleigh

    Coach(es) - PASS coach

    Jan 06 2023 - Mar 24 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:00 Hours - 87.00 AED ( 02:00 PM - 03:00 PM )

    Next session starts in 28 DAY(s)

  • Koora Stars (10 to 12 years) | Both Boys and Girls | Foundation (Recreational) program | Cranleigh

    Coach(es) - PASS coach

    Jan 06 2023 - Mar 24 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:00 Hours - 87.00 AED ( 02:00 PM - 03:00 PM )

    Next session starts in 28 DAY(s)

  • Mini Kickers (3 and 4 years) | Both Boys and Girls | Foundation (Recreational) program | Cranleigh

    Coach(es) - PASS coach

    Jan 06 2023 - Mar 24 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:00 Hours - 87.00 AED ( 02:00 PM - 03:00 PM )

    Next session starts in 28 DAY(s)

  • Mini Kickers (3 and 4 years) | Both Boys and Girls | Foundation (Recreational) program | Al Ghazal Golf Club

    Coach(es) - PASS coach

    Jan 06 2023 - Mar 24 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:00 Hours - 80.00 AED ( 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM )

    Next session starts in 28 DAY(s)

  • Ballers (5 and 6 years) | Both Boys and Girls | Foundation (Recreational) program | Al Ghazal Golf Club

    Coach(es) - PASS coach

    Jan 06 2023 - Mar 24 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:00 Hours - 80.00 AED ( 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM )

    Next session starts in 28 DAY(s)

  • Netbusters (7 to 9 years) | Both Boys and Girls | Foundation (Recreational) program | Al Ghazal Golf Club

    Coach(es) - PASS coach

    Jan 06 2023 - Mar 24 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:00 Hours - 80.00 AED ( 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM )

    Next session starts in 28 DAY(s)

  • COMPETITIVE ABU DHABI CRICKET 2006/2007 | Both Boys and Girls | Competitive Squad (By invitation only) | Abu Dhabi Cricket and Sports Hub

    Coach(es) - PASS Competitive Coach ,PASS coach

    Jan 06 2023 - Mar 24 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:30 Hours - 100.00 AED ( 05:00 PM - 06:30 PM )

    Next session starts in 28 DAY(s)

  • Koora Stars (10 to 12 years) | Both Boys and Girls | Foundation (Recreational) program | Al Ghazal Golf Club

    Coach(es) - PASS coach

    Jan 06 2023 - Mar 24 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:00 Hours - 80.00 AED ( 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM )

    Next session starts in 28 DAY(s)

  • COMPETITIVE ABU DHABI CRICKET 2008 | Both Boys and Girls | Competitive Squad (By invitation only) | Abu Dhabi Cricket and Sports Hub

    Coach(es) - PASS Competitive Coach ,PASS coach

    Jan 06 2023 - Mar 24 2023 ( 12 weeks )

    01:15 Hours - 100.00 AED ( 06:45 PM - 08:00 PM )

    Next session starts in 28 DAY(s)

Saturday
  • Clever Catches U9 (Year 3 & 4) | Both Boys and Girls | CCNetball | BSAK (British School Al Khubairat)

    Jan 07 2023 - Mar 18 2023 ( 11 weeks )

    01:00 Hours - 80.00 AED ( 08:00 AM - 09:00 AM )

    Next session starts in 29 DAY(s)

  • Netbusters (7 to 9 years) | Both Boys and Girls | Foundation (Recreational) program | BSAK (British School Al Khubairat)

    Coach(es) - PASS coach

    Jan 07 2023 - Mar 18 2023 ( 11 weeks )

    01:00 Hours - 80.00 AED ( 08:00 AM - 09:00 AM )

    Next session starts in 29 DAY(s)

  • Coventry T.I.P. 2014-2011 born | Both Boys and Girls | Coventry City T.I.P | Rawdhat Sports Complex (off Airport Road)

    Sep 10 2022 - Dec 10 2022 ( 1 weeks )

    01:30 Hours - 157.50 AED ( 08:00 AM - 09:30 AM )

    Next session starts in 1 DAY(s)

  • Ballers (5 and 6 years) | Both Boys and Girls | Foundation (Recreational) program | BSAK (British School Al Khubairat)

    Coach(es) - PASS coach

    Jan 07 2023 - Mar 18 2023 ( 11 weeks )

    01:00 Hours - 80.00 AED ( 08:00 AM - 09:00 AM )

    Next session starts in 29 DAY(s)

  • Coventry T.I.P. 2014-2011 born | Both Boys and Girls | Coventry City T.I.P | Rawdhat Sports Complex (off Airport Road)

    Sep 10 2022 - Apr 29 2023 ( 14 weeks )

    01:30 Hours - 141.75 AED ( 08:00 AM - 09:30 AM )

    Next session starts in 1 DAY(s)

  • Mini Kickers (3 and 4 years) | Both Boys and Girls | Foundation (Recreational) program | BSAK (British School Al Khubairat)

    Coach(es) - PASS coach

    Jan 07 2023 - Mar 18 2023 ( 11 weeks )

    01:00 Hours - 80.00 AED ( 08:00 AM - 09:00 AM )

    Next session starts in 29 DAY(s)

  • FUNdamentals | Both Boys and Girls | Foundation (Recreational) program | BSAK (British School Al Khubairat)

    Coach(es) - PASS coach

    Jan 07 2023 - Mar 18 2023 ( 11 weeks )

    30 Mins - 60.00 AED ( 08:30 AM - 09:00 AM )

    Next session starts in 29 DAY(s)

  • Mini Kickers (3 and 4 years) | Both Boys and Girls | Foundation (Recreational) program | BSAK (British School Al Khubairat)

    Coach(es) - PASS coach

    Jan 07 2023 - Mar 18 2023 ( 11 weeks )

    01:00 Hours - 80.00 AED ( 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM )

    Next session starts in 29 DAY(s)

  • Terrific Throwers U11 (Year 5 & 6) | Both Boys and Girls | CCNetball | BSAK (British School Al Khubairat)

    Jan 07 2023 - Mar 18 2023 ( 11 weeks )

    01:00 Hours - 80.00 AED ( 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM )

    Next session starts in 29 DAY(s)

  • Netbusters (7 to 9 years) | Both Boys and Girls | Foundation (Recreational) program | BSAK (British School Al Khubairat)

    Coach(es) - PASS coach

    Jan 07 2023 - Mar 18 2023 ( 11 weeks )

    01:00 Hours - 80.00 AED ( 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM )

    Next session starts in 29 DAY(s)

  • Koora Stars (10 to 12 years) | Both Boys and Girls | Foundation (Recreational) program | BSAK (British School Al Khubairat)

    Coach(es) - PASS coach

    Jan 07 2023 - Mar 18 2023 ( 11 weeks )

    01:00 Hours - 80.00 AED ( 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM )

    Next session starts in 29 DAY(s)

  • Ballers (5 and 6 years) | Both Boys and Girls | Foundation (Recreational) program | BSAK (British School Al Khubairat)

    Coach(es) - PASS coach

    Jan 07 2023 - Mar 18 2023 ( 11 weeks )

    01:00 Hours - 80.00 AED ( 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM )

    Next session starts in 29 DAY(s)

  • FUNdamentals | Both Boys and Girls | Foundation (Recreational) program | BSAK (British School Al Khubairat)

    Coach(es) - PASS coach

    Jan 07 2023 - Mar 18 2023 ( 11 weeks )

    30 Mins - 60.00 AED ( 09:15 AM - 09:45 AM )

    Next session starts in 29 DAY(s)

  • Coventry T.I.P. 2010-2005 born | Both Boys and Girls | Coventry City T.I.P | Rawdhat Sports Complex (off Airport Road)

    Sep 10 2022 - Apr 29 2023 ( 14 weeks )

    01:30 Hours - 141.75 AED ( 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM )

    Next session starts in 1 DAY(s)

  • Coventry T.I.P. 2010-2005 born | Both Boys and Girls | Coventry City T.I.P | Rawdhat Sports Complex (off Airport Road)

    Sep 10 2022 - Dec 10 2022 ( 1 weeks )

    01:30 Hours - 157.50 AED ( 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM )

    Next session starts in 1 DAY(s)

  • Star Shooters U13 (Year 7 & 8) | Both Boys and Girls | CCNetball | BSAK (British School Al Khubairat)

    Jan 07 2023 - Mar 18 2023 ( 11 weeks )

    01:00 Hours - 80.00 AED ( 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM )

    Next session starts in 29 DAY(s)

Parent Information

Logo
Loader
Loader